UA-55346691-1
  •  Media converter, TP-link, MC200CM, Multi-mode Gigabit, 1 SC / UPC port, 1 Rj45 port, converts 1000BASE-SX fiber cable to 1000Base-T copper cable or vice versa. Designed according to IEEE802.3ab, 1000Base-T, IEEE802.3z and 1000Base-SX standards
Technical specifications
Descripción de la Alimentación
Fuente de CorrienteAdaptador CA
Redes y Comunicaciones
Tecnología de Red1000Base-T
1000Base-FX
Tecnología EthernetGigabit Ethernet
Características Físicas
FormatoExterno
Altura27.9mm
Anchura94mm
Profundidad73.7mm
Basic
Tipo de ProductoTransceptor/Convertidor de Med
Distancia máxima admitida550m
Fuente de CorrienteAdaptador CA
FormatoExterno
Tecnología de Red1000Base-FX
1000Base-T
Nombre de MarcaTP-LINK
Tecnología EthernetGigabit Ethernet
Puertos número de red (RJ-45)1
Red (RJ-45)
Número de Puertos SC1
Tipo de Medio CompatibleFibra Óptica
Par trenzado
Modo de Fibra CompatibleMulti-modo
Número Total de Puertos2

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good
Captcha



Media converter, TP-link, MC200CM, Multi-mode Gigabit, 1 SC / UPC port, 1 Rj45 port, converts 1000BASE-SX fiber cable to 1000Base-T copper cable or vice versa. Designed according to IEEE802.3ab, 1000Base-T, IEEE802.3z and 1000Base-SX standards

  • Brand: TP-LINK
  • Product Code: TPlMC200CM
  • SKU Code : B400029
  • Availability: In Stock